ACADEMIC TOPPERS
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
5 Year B.L Degree Examinations – 2011-2012
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 507A0039 Kingslin Rinita Rani n 457 1
2. 507A0025 Hemalatha R. 446 2
3. 507A0003 Ambikaa K. 445 3
4. 507A0019 Divya s. 442 4
5. 507A0094 Ram kumar p. 442 4
6. 507A0052 Nargees beevi J. 437 5
7. 507A0018 Divya G. 436 6
8. 507A0127 Jayapal T. 430 7
9 507A0127 Manopriya v. 429 8
10. 507A0084 Suga S.R. 427 9
11. 507A0005 Anitha C. 424 10
 
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
Third Year (2009 Batch)
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 509A0196 Indu T. 587 1
2. 509A0103 Samyuktha Sridhar 585 2
3. 509A0183 Dinesh G. 555 3
4. 509A0176 Bhavani E. 553 4
5. 509A0002 Alocious Felix Pandian G.S. 552 5
6. 509A0074 Nithyashree K. 543 6
7. 509A0044 Kulandaivelu K. 528 7
8. 509A0172 Archana M. 526 8
9 509A0199 Jayapriya K. 521 9
10. 509A0192 Hemapriya G. 520 10
 
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
Second Year (2010 Batch)
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 510A0084 Malaimagal S. 618 1
2. 510A0057 Jaya Vigneshwari V. 567 2
3. 510A0044 Grace Sylvi Rockinee. 564 3
4. 510A0187 Siddharth R. 562 4
5. 510A0186 Shanmugapriyaa L. 556 5
6. 510A0053 Janani N. 553 6
7. 510A0651 Vallikannu S. 550 7
8. 510A0071 Kishore J. 548 8
9 510A0224 Vaitheeswari s. 538 9
10. 510A0042 Gandimathi Scanya J. 526 10
 
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
First Year (2011 Batch)
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 511A0231 Vidyasri S.P. 586 1
2. 511A0223 Vishnavi R. 582 2
3. 511A0170 Sahaana S. 560 3
4. 511A0199 Sindhuja S. 569 3
5. 511A0195 Sharmila Devi S. 566 4
6. 511A0178 Saranya S. 563 5
7. 511A0005 Abirami P.C. 562 6
8. 511A0085 Lakshmi Shanmugapriya J.V. 559 7
9 511A0113 Nandhinipriya K.K. 558 8
10. 511A0089 Lydia Josephine M. 556 9
11. 511A0144 Premalatha P. 556 9
12. 511A0018 Ashok Kumar R.D. 553 10
 
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
Final Year (2009 Batch)
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 309A0009 Anitha Mary X. 650 1
2. 309A0264 Uma Maheswari G. 641 2
3. 309A0294 Sukanya H. 636 3
4. 309A0191 Ruthraraj E. 629 4
5. 309A0091 Kanimozhi M.V. 627 5
6. 309A0004 Aishwarya N 618 6
7. 309A0177 Raghupathikan J. 613 7
8. 309A0007 Anishree Sangavi D.E. 612 8
9 309A0147 Nithyavathi K. 603 9
10. 309A0162 Prakash R. 603 9
11. 309A0180 Rajasree N. 602 10
 
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
Second Year (2010 Batch)
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 310A0063 Divya k. 653 1
2. 310A0172 Narmadha A. 609 2
3. 310A0023 Ashok A. 586 3
4. 310A0096 Jayaganesh J. 585 4
5. 310A0170 Nandhini V. 576 5
6. 310A0085 Harini M.N. 576 6
7. 310A0004 Aarthi K. 575 7
8 310A0075 Govarthanan G. 573 8
9. 310A0193 Premkumar S. 572 9
10. 310A0294 Thiyagarajan E. 566 9
10. 310A0266 Srinivasan S. 552 11
 
UNIVERSITY RANK LIST
First Year (2011 Batch)
S.No Reg No Name Total Rank
1. 311A0100 Karthika R.L. 616 1
2. 311A0011 Amutha V. 609 2
3. 311A0045 Deelabanu V. 608 3
4. 311A0296 Syama S. 607 4
5. 311A0295 Swetha L. 601 5
6. 311A0275 Soundararajan N. 586 6
7. 311A0054 Dinesh Babu S. 584 7
8. 311A0268 Shilohu Rao N.J.P 583 8
9 311A0035 Bhagya K. Prabhakaran 571 9
10. 311A0156 Nithya G.M 569 10
11. 311A0231 Reengaraselvi S. 569 10